Prijavljene ekipe 2019.

  1. WTF! Where’s The Finish?
  2. DARC (Daruvar amateur running club)
  3. BAUERFEIND RUN TEAM
  4. Nizak pritisak
  5. AK Zaprešić rezervna klupa
  6. AK Zaprešić Grofice i Banovi
  7. AK Zaprešić mlade nade
  8. Zbrda zdola
  9. A.K. Plitvice
  10. A.K. Plitvice 2
  11. Jastreb 99
  12. The running sloths
  13. SD Vrhovac
  14. RaN 047
  15. Žumberak Trail
  16. Lastavica
  17. SRK Baraber
  18. Zabok 1
  19. Zabok Pro
  20. SAK FIT Zaprešić
  21. AK Maksimir

1. WTF! Where’s The Finish?

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1MarijaLovrićŽ
2Marta JulijaGrubićŽ
3LucijaKopićŽ
4TeaFaberŽ
5AnamarijaŠtafaŽ
6MatejJanjićM
7MarioPavlakovićM
8IvanVitenbergM
9DanijelPečekM
10MarioŠiftarM
11FilipPiškulićM

2. DARC
(Daruvar amateur running club)

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1RomanaHorvatŽ
2IvanaDjedovićŽ
3AnaJeftimijaŽ
4KristijanHorvatM
5TihomirDjedovićM
6GoranJurekovićM
7MladenLapašM
8EnizJašarevićM
9TomislavTepešM
10RatkoBorošM
11StašaŠimunovićM

3. BAUERFEIND RUN TEAM

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1LanaBanŽ
2DubravkaJančićŽ
3MartinaKraljŽ
4MarioTepešM
5MarijoNjegovecM
6TatjanaGmajnićŽ
7KristinaVukalovićŽ
8ŽeljkaTkalčevićŽ
9IvonaCvitkovićŽ
10AlenDamjanovićM
11BorisĆuruvijaM

4. Nizak pritisak

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1DavorkaHoletićŽ
2EvaOcvirkŽ
3NikolinaGavrovski MajsecŽ
4DanielaPopović BudiŽ
5IvaVenneŽ
6MarkoCeližićM
7EdiOcvirkM
8PetarDelićM
9FranjoBudiM
10BranimirPongracM
11MatijaRazumM

5. AK Zaprešić rezervna klupa

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1DraženDinjarM
2TomislavFilipčićM
3JadrankoPavlinićM
4DamirCesarM
5RobertStarčevićM
6VesnaJurasŽ
7KristinaTenšekŽ
8MartinaMarušićŽ
9SuzanaDinjarŽ
10LidijaStarčevićŽ
11TomislavJurasM

6. AK Zaprešić Grofice i Banovi

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1IvanKlanacM
2TomislavPlešaM
3TomislavČavlekM
4JosipBarbaM
5MarioCelinščakM
6KrešimirBrlekovićM
7MoranaBrlekovićŽ
8AndrijanaKlanacŽ
9DejanaCarićŽ
10GordanaLoina-PašalićŽ
11DraženJakšićM

7. AK Zaprešić mlade nade

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1DeanŠimunićM
2VedranPrahinM
3NinoStepinacM
4PavoKraljevićM
5DanijelFurnkrantzM
6KarloKasalM
7DamirMatanM
8TerezaLisičarŽ
9KatarinaStepinacŽ
10NinaMaroševićŽ
11BrankaŠaracŽ

8. Zbrda zdola

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1IrenaSmojverŽ
2LanaGorenecŽ
3ElzaBožićŽ
4SanjaImamagićŽ
5DoroteaKutlešaŽ
6DadoSobotaM
7NikolaJurićM
8GoranMarinovM
9IvanPosinjakM
10GoranĐogolovićM
11ZvonimirFernežirM

9. A.K. Plitvice

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1GoranPoznanovićM
2GoranMatešićM
3MarioVukovićM
4LukaKolićM
5PetkoDrakulićM
6DarioSankovićM
7Mirela JurčićŽ
8IrenaZrinščakŽ
9DanijelaHorvatŽ
10MirjanaMandićŽ
11Sandra BrezecŽ

10. A.K. Plitvice 2

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1Leopold ŠpeharM
2DraganŠtakićM
3IvanLuketićM
4MarioVurnekM
5StjepanŠpoljarićM
6IvanTurkaljM
7MatejaSabljakŽ
8NolaJandrečićŽ
9MartinaPattieraŽ
10LarisaVukojaŽ
11NatašaMaljkovićŽ

11. Jastreb 99

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1HrvojeFićurinM
2DragutinVučkovićM
3LanaOstojićŽ
4TomislavCibanM
5Andreja IvkaFićurinŽ
6ZdenkoPučarM
7DarkoValečićM
8SuzanaKokotŽ

12. The running sloths

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1MišelaKovačŽ
2IvančicaJežŽ
3MarioŠoštarićM
4SašaHorvatM
5ŽarkoHorvatM
6InesBalogŽ
7VanjaBojanićŽ
8LoraŽuličekŽ
9ZvonimirChytilM
10ŠteficaBubnjarićŽ
11BojanKuljićM

13. SD Vrhovac

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1JelicaMrzljakŽ
2JuditaMužekŽ
3LucijaMužekŽ
4KristijanHađurM
5DraženBakarićM
6LukaBakarićM
7AnaJežovitaŽ

14. RaN 047

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1SilvioCarM
2GoranStanojevićM
3GoranJajčevićM
4SašaMikašinovićM
5GabrijelaŠalkovićŽ
6JadrankaBelavićŽ
7VandaGašpar MitrečićŽ
8MarijanaGrbacŽ

15. Žumberak Trail

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1MladenBudinšćakM
2AndrijanaBudinšćakŽ
3KristijanDolenacM
4ZdravkoJanjićM
5KarmenHanžićŽ
6VedranŠerM
7TomislavBudinšćakM
8DubravkoPaverM
9SandraJuhazŽ

16. Lastavica

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1MiljenkoKomarM
2JelenaGoričkiŽ
3LukaŠpeharM
4ViktorioPozaićM
5NikolaLesičarM
6VedranTopljakM
7RankoMiholićM
8RobertRodM
9ZdravkaŠpeharŽ

17. SRK Baraber

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1AngelMilišić-ZečevićM
2DamirKliglM
3AntonioDujmovićM
4KrešimirValentićM
5KrunoTomljanovićM
6BorisĐurđevićM
7MirelaKristekŽ
8DunjaStrakaŽ
9AnaNemet ĐurđevićŽ
10MartinaMaločaŽ
11HelenaVonićŽ

18. Zabok 1

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1NikolaŠpoljarM
2MarioŠpoljarM
3IvicaGašparićM
4ŽeljkoKličekM
5DomagojBuzjakM
6SlađanaOvčarić ŠpoljarŽ
7ŽeljkaGašparićŽ
8AndrejaGrabrovečkiŽ
9AndrejaŠagudŽ
10IvanLovrenčićM
11MarkoGoričkiM

19. Zabok Pro

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1SinišaRoginićM
2KrunoslavIvanušecM
3SvenŠemovčanM
4ŽeljkoŠkrinjarM
5IvanŠkrinjarM
6MarijaHorvat StarmanŽ
7KrunoslavBošnjakovićM

20. SAK FIT Zaprešić

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1InesBašićŽ
2IvicaČajkoM
3HelenaGleđaŽ
4DoloresOsvaldićŽ
5AlenŠtefanićM
6AnteŽivkovićM
7BiserkaFerencŽ
8MajaPrahin HotkoŽ
9IvanMilinkovićM
10GoranKruljacM
11AntonijaLazić ĆotićŽ

21. AK Maksimir

#ImePrezimeSpol [M/Ž]
1KrešimirSušilovićM
2JuroBuljanM
3FranjoKresojevićM
4AnteBlažaninM
5DraženKatanecM
6TatjanaGlumpak ĐurđevićŽ
7AnitaŠtefićŽ
8IvanaBudimirŽ
9AnaKresojevićŽ